NOTE: Schedules are published using information provided by the respective broadcasters, are subject to change. All questions and/or complaints regarding these broadcasts should be directed to the individual stations.

Sunday, April 11

TELEVISION

Tennis — ATP: Monte Carlo, TENNIS, 4 a.m.

WTA: Volvo Car Open Finals, TENNIS, 7:45 a.m., 10 a.m.

Fishing — Bassmaster Elite Series: Bassmaster Elite at Sabine River, FS1, 5 a.m.

Lacrosse — Women's college: Rutgers at Johns Hopkins, ESPNU, 9 a.m.

Baseball — College: Virginia at Clemson, ESPN2, 10 a.m.

MLB: New York Yankees at Tampa Bay, MLB, 10 a.m.

MLB: Seattle at Minnesota, ROOT, 11 a.m.

College: Ohio State at Michigan, ESPN2, 1 p.m.

College: Florida State at Louisville, ESPNU, 1 p.m.

MLB: Washington at Los Angeles Dodgers, MLB, 1 p.m.

College: Oregon State at Oregon, Pac-12, 4 p.m.

MLB: Philadelphia at Atlanta, ESPN, 4 p.m.

Golf — PGA: The Masters, CBS, 11 a.m.

Bowling — PBA: United States Open, FS1, 11 a.m.

Softball — College: LSU at Missouri, ESPNU, 11 a.m.

College: UCLA at Oregon, Pac-12, Noon

Hockey — NHL: Buffalo at Philadelphia, NHL, 11 a.m.

NHL: Pittsburgh at New Jersey, NHL, 4 p.m.

Soccer — Italy: Atalanta at Fiorentina, ABC, 11:30 a.m.

Women's college: UCLA at Stanford, Pac-12, 2 p.m.

Mexico: Mazatlan at Tijuana, FS1, 7 p.m.

Basketball — NBA: Boston at Denver, NBA, Noon

NBA: Miami at Portland, NBA, 7 p.m.

Rugby — MLR: New York at Atlanta, CBSSN, Noon

Heineken Champions Cup: Racing 92 at Bordeaux-Begles, NBCSN, 9:30 p.m.

Boxing — World Class Boxing, LATV, 1 p.m.

Horse racing — NYRA: America's Day at the Races, FS1, 1 p.m.

Curling — Men: World Championship, NBCSN, 3 p.m.

Rodeo — PBR: First Premier Bank/Premier Bankcard Invitational, CBSSN, 3 p.m.

Swimming — TYR: Pro Swim Series, NBCSN, 7 p.m.

Motor sports — FIA Formula E: Rome E-Prix, CBSSN, 10 p.m.

RADIO

Baseball — MLB: Seattle at Minnesota, KBBO (104.5, 1390), 11 a.m.

MLB: Philadelphia at Atlanta, KUTI (1460), 3 p.m.

Monday, April 12

TELEVISION

Soccer — England: Southhampton at West Bromwich Albion, NBCSN, 10 a.m.

England: Everton at Brighton & Hove Albion, NBCSN, 12:15 p.m.

Baseball — MLB: Boston at Minnesota, MLB, 11 a.m.

MLB: Seattle at Baltimore, ROOT, 4 p.m.

MLB: Chicago Cubs at Milwaukee, FS1, 4:30 p.m.

MLB: Cincinnati at San Francisco (joined in progress), MLB, 6:30 p.m.

Hockey — PWHPA: Minnesota at New Hampshire, NBCSN, 4 p.m.

NHL: Chicago at Columbus, NHL, 4 p.m.

Golf — College: Western Intercollegiate, GOLF, 4 p.m.

Basketball — NBA: Los Angeles Lakers at New York, ESPN, 4:30 p.m.

NBA: Denver at Golden State, ESPN, 7 p.m.

RADIO

Talk show — ESPN programming, KUTI (1460), 3 a.m.

Seattle programming, KBBO (104.5, 1390), 7 a.m.

Baseball — MLB: Seattle at Baltimore, KBBO (104.5, 1390), 4 p.m.

Tuesday, April 13

TELEVISION

Soccer — Women: United States at France, ESPN2, Noon

CONCACAF Champions: LD Alajuelense at Atlanta United, FS1, 3 p.m.

CONCACAF Champions: CD Marathon at Portland, FS1, 5 p.m.

CONCACAF Champions: Arcahaie FC at Cruz Azul, FS1, 7:30 p.m.

Baseball — MLB: Oakland at Arizona, MLB, 12:30 p.m.

MLB: Seattle at Baltimore, ROOT, 4 p.m.

MLB: Philadelphia at New York Mets, ESPN, 4 p.m.

MLB: Cincinnati at San Francisco, ESPN, 7 p.m.

Hockey — NHL: Philadelphia at Washington, NBCSN, 4 p.m.

Golf — College: Western Intercollegiate, GOLF, 4 p.m.

Basketball — NBA: Los Angeles Clippers at Indiana, TNT, 4:30 p.m.

NBA: Boston at Portland, TNT, 7 p.m.

RADIO

Talk show — ESPN programming, KUTI (1460), 3 a.m.

Seattle programming, KBBO (104.5, 1390), 7 a.m.

Baseball — MLB: Seattle at Baltimore, KBBO (104.5, 1390), 4 p.m.

Wednesday, April 14

TELEVISION

Baseball — MLB: Washington at St. Louis, MLB, 10 a.m.

MLB: Los Angeles Angels at Kansas City (joined in progress), MLB, 1 p.m.

MLB: Seattle at Baltimore, ROOT, 4 p.m.

MLB: Philadelphia at New York Mets, MLB, 4 p.m.

MLB: Colorado at Los Angeles Dodgers (joined in progress), MLB, 9 p.m.

Golf — College: Western Intercollegiate, GOLF, 1 p.m.

LPGA: LOTTE Championship, GOLF, 4 p.m.

Soccer — CONCACAF Champions: Club Leon at Toronto FC, FS1, 3 p.m.

NWSL Challenge Cup: NJ/NY Gotham FC vs. Orlando Price, CBSSN, 4 p.m.

CONCACAF Champions: Deportivo Saprissa at Philadelphia, FS1, 5 p.m.

Basketball — NBA: Brooklyn at Philadelphia, ESPN, 4 p.m.

NBA: Dallas at Memphis, ESPN, 6:30 p.m.

Hockey — NHL: Colorado at St. Louis, NBCSN, 4:30 p.m.

NHL: Vegas at Los Angeles, NBCSN, 7 p.m.

RADIO

Talk show — ESPN programming, KUTI (1460), 3 a.m.

Seattle programming, KBBO (104.5, 1390), 7 a.m.

Baseball — MLB: Seattle at Baltimore, KBBO (104.5, 1390), 4 p.m.

Thursday, April 15

TELEVISION

Golf — European: Austrian Open, GOLF, 4:30 a.m.

PGA: RBC Heritage, GOLF, 8 a.m., Noon

LPGA: LOTTE Championship, GOLF, 4 p.m.

Baseball — MLB: Philadelphia at New York Mets, MLB, 9 a.m.

MLB: Seattle at Baltimore, ROOT, 10 a.m.

MLB: Cleveland at Chicago White Sox (joined in progress), MLB, Noon

MLB: Arizona at Washington, MLB, 4 p.m.

College: South Carolina at LSU, ESPNU, 4:30 p.m.

MLB: Colorado at Los Angeles Dodgers, MLB, 7 p.m.

Basketball — WNBA: 2021 Draft, ESPN, 4 p.m.

NBA: Milwaukee at Atlanta, TNT, 4:30 p.m.

NBA: Boston at Los Angeles Lakers, TNT, 7 p.m.

Hockey — NHL: Florida at Tampa Bay, NBCSN, 4 p.m.

Soccer — CONCACAF Champions: Real Esteli at Columbus, FS1, 5 p.m.

CONCACAF Champions: Atletico Pantoja at CF Monterrey, FS1, 7 p.m.

Figure skating — ISU: World Team Trophy, NBCSN, 8:30 p.m.

Motor sports — F1: Emilia Romagna Grand Prix practice, ESPN2, 2:30 a.m.

RADIO

Talk show — ESPN programming, KUTI (1460), 3 a.m.

Seattle programming, KBBO (104.5, 1390), 7 a.m.

Baseball — MLB: Seattle at Baltimore, KBBO (104.5, 1390), 10 a.m.

Friday, April 16

TELEVISION

Golf — European: Austrian Open, GOLF, 4:30 a.m.

Champions: Chubb Classic, GOLF, 9 a.m.

PGA: RBC Heritage, GOLF, Noon

LPGA: LOTTE Championship, GOLF, 4 p.m.

Motor sports — F1: Emilia Romagna Grand Prix practice, ESPN2, 6 a.m.

NHRA: DESNO Spark Plugs Four-Wide Nationals qualifying, FS1, 4 p.m.

Gymnastics — Women's college: NCAA Championships semifinals, ESPN2, 10 a.m., 3 p.m.

Baseball — MLB: Atlanta at Chicago Cubs, MLB, 11 a.m.

College: Michigan at Minnesota, ESPNU, 1 p.m.

College: Vanderbilt at Tennessee, ESPNU, 4 p.m.

MLB: Tampa Bay at New York Yankees, MLB, 4 p.m.

MLB: Houston at Seattle, ROOT, 7 p.m.

MLB: Los Angeles Dodgers at San Diego, MLB, 7 p.m.

Soccer — England: Tottenham at Everton, NBCSN, Noon

Women's college: Utah at Colorado, Pac-12, 2 p.m.

Women's college: UCLA at Southern Cal, Pac-12, 4 p.m.

MLS: Minnesota United at Seattle, FS1, 6:30 p.m.

Basketball — NBA: Indiana at Utah, NBA, Noon

NBA: Los Angels Clippers at Philadelphia, ESPN, 4 p.m.

NBA: New York at Dallas, ESPN, 6:30 p.m.

Figure skating — ISU: World Team Trophy, NBCSN, 3 p.m.

Hockey — NHL: New York Islanders at Boston, NHL, 4 p.m.

Softball — College: Arizona at Arizona State, Pac-12, 6 p.m.

Mixed martial arts — Bellator 257: Vadim Nemkov vs. Phil Davis, Showtime, 6 p.m.

Rugby — England: London at Northampton, NBCSN, 10 p.m.

RADIO

Talk show — ESPN programming, KUTI (1460), 3 a.m.

Seattle programming, KBBO (104.5, 1390), 7 a.m.

Baseball — MLB: Houston at Seattle, KBBO (104.5, 1390), 7 p.m.

Saturday, April 17

TELEVISION

Motor sports — F1: Emilia Romagna Grand Prix practice, ESPN2, 3 a.m.

F1: Emilia Romagna Grand Prix qualifying, ESPN2, 6 a.m.

Trucks: ToyotaCare 250, FS1, 10:30 a.m.

IndyCar: Grand Prix of Alabama qualifying, NBCSN, 7 p.m.

Soccer — England: West Ham United at Newcastle United, NBCSN, 4:30 a.m.

England: Sheffield United at Wolverhampton, NBCSN, 7 a.m.

MLS: Austin FC at Los Angeles FC, FOX, 3 p.m.

Golf — European: Austrian Open, GOLF, 4:30 a.m.

PGA: RBC Heritage, GOLF, 10 a.m.; CBS, Noon

Champions: Chubb Classic, GOLF, Noon

LPGA: LOTTE Championship, GOLF, 4 p.m.

Rugby — MLR: Seattle at Toronto, ROOT, 7:30 a.m.

MLR: Utah at San Deigo, CBSSN, 4 p.m.

Lacrosse — Women's college: American vs. Navy, CBSSN, 8:30 a.m.

College: Utah at Virginia, ESPNU, 9 a.m.

Hockey — NHL: Washington at Philadelphia, NHL, 9:30 a.m.

NHL: Pittsburgh at Buffalo, NBC, Noon

NHL: Chicago at Detroit, NHL, 4 p.m.

NHL: Edmonton at Winnipeg, NHL, 7 p.m.

Football — College: Alabama Spring Game, ESPN, 10 a.m.

College: Granbling State at Southern, NBCSN, 11:30 a.m.

College: Alabama A&M at Alabama State, ESPNU, 4:30 p.m.

Baseball — MLB: Tampa Bay at New York Yankees, MLB, 10 a.m.

MLB: Chicago White Sox at Boston, FS1, 1 p.m.

MLB: San Francisco at Miami (joined in progress), MLB, 4 p.m.

MLB: Minnesota at Los Angeles Angels, FS1, 6 p.m.

MLB: Houston at Seattle, ROOT, 6 p.m.

Softball — College: Florida at Alabama, ESPNU, 11 a.m.

College: Texas at Oklahoma, ESPN2, 1 p.m.

College: Northwestern at Iowa, ESPNU, 1 p.m.

College: Oregon at Washington, Pac-12, 4:30 p.m., 7 p.m.

Gymnastics — Women's college: NCAA Championships Final, ABC, 12:30 p.m.

Basketball — NBA: Utah at Los Angeles Lakers, ESPN, 1:30 p.m.

NBA: Golden State at Boston, ABC, 5:30 p.m.

Boxing — PBC Fight Night: Harrison vs. Perrella undercard, FS1, 4 p.m.

PBC Fight Night: Tony Harrison vs. Bryant Perrella, FOX, 5 p.m.

Rodeo — PBR: Express Ranches Invitational, CBSSN, 6 p.m.

Mixed martial arts — UFC Fight Night: Robert Whittaker vs. Kevin Gastelum, ESPN, 7 p.m.

Figure skating — ISU: World Team Trophy, NBCSN, 9 p.m.

RADIO

Baseball — MLB: Houston at Seattle, KBBO (104.5, 1390), 6 p.m.