Robert Clark Hoover, Vancouver; Carol Ann Timm, Vancouver.

Alberto Garza Jr., Toppenish; Blanca Ester Huerta Magana, Toppenish.

Jamie Scott Rodom, Yakima; Cara Jean Galliway, Yakima.

Mateo Martinez-Giron, Granger; Vanessa Verdia, Toppenish.

Louis Paul Romero, Yakima; Sherry Bonita Thomas, Yakima.

Alexander Rylan Luke, Yakima; Salneath Jisselle Gutierrez, Yakima.

Carlos Flores Balderas, Mabton; Savannah Rose Dunn, Mabton.

Anthoney James Sellers, Union Gap; Marlo Mechelle Cyr, Union Gap.

Aaron Lee Collins, Selah; Megan Leann Nagle, Selah.

Terrence Neal Townsend, Yakima; Carrie Ann Leake, Yakima.

Roberto Bireles Sebril, Sunnyside; Carina Mendoza Torres, Sunnyside.

Jesse Daniel Dixon, Yakima; Ruth Elizabeth Simmons, Yakima.

Antonino Marquez Flores, Yakima; Leticia Baeza Zuniga, Yakima.

Jesse Otoniel Paredes, Grandview; Shaniah Verduzco, Grandview.

Charles Joseph Andrews, Yakima; Emma Alise Bohlman, Burbank.

Leslie Anne Harvey, Yakima; Morgan Richmond Humes, Yakima.

Jose Diaz Ortega, Yakima; Aimee Racquel Speaks, Yakima.

Blake Lawrence Christensen, Yakima; Claudia Gutierrez Sanchez, Yakima.

Antonio Hernandez Ramos, Sunnyside; Esperanza Roblero Ramirez, Sunnyside.

Laramie James Billups, Yakima; Natalie Kay McVey, Oak Harbor.

Wade Oakley Brummett, Yakima; Jacqueline Marie Hite, Yakima.

Hector Libarado Mendoza, Sunnyside; Lorena Chavez Larios, Fresno, Calif.

Conor Eric Kilian, Sunnyside; Emily Anne Knudson, Yakima.

Cameron Scott Schlenker, Outlook; Karinna Mendoza, Sunnyside.

Roberto Mendoza Jr., Toppenish; Kayla Marie Rodriguez, Yakima.

Marco Antonio Torres Mendez, Grandview; Miriam Yannet Barragan Zermeno, Grandview.

Travis James Heitman, Yakima; Sara Kae Heitman, Yakima.

Steven James Sowders, Yakima; Kassidy Meredith Tourangeau, Yakima.

Juan Manuel Delgado Medina, Yakima; Leticia Llerenas Aguilar, Yakima.

Timothy James Yearout, Yakima; Eleni Karras, Yakima.

Samuel Jimenez Gomez, Toppenish; Briseida Cardenas Figueroa, Toppenish.

Arturo Trevino, Everett; Jessica Rubi Mora, Everett.

Selena Celestyna Barreras, Sunnyside; Hector Verduzco Larios, Sunnyside.

Andres Isael Birrueta Rivera, Sunnyside; Monica Anayeli Garibay, Sunnyside.

Steven Bryce Navarre, Yakima; Kristen Rose Tandberg, Cle Elum.

Efrain Pulido Alcala, Yakima; Imelda Meza Garcia, Yakima.

Cody Shane Beebe, Tieton; Andes Yvonne Archibald, Tieton.

Krystal Leah Griswold, Yakima; Ramiro Gilverto Martinez-Cisneros, Yakima.

Jose Luis Ortiz Osorio, Yakima; Jamie Charmayne Suarez, Yakima.

Brayan Eulices Rodriguez Aquino, Yakima; Janeth Barragan, Yakima.

Douglas Michael Lawrence, Yakima; Adriana Rodriguez, Yakima.

Ty J. Sherman, Moxee; Morgan Michele Watson, Moxee.

Carolina Cruz Madrigal, Yakima; April Jazmin Castro Cuevas, Yakima.