Sunday, April 18

COLLEGE BASEBALL

NWAC

Yakima Valley at Wenatchee Valley (2), 1 p.m.

COLLEGE SOFTBALL

NWAC

Yakima Valley at Wenatchee Valley (2), 2 p.m.

Monday, April 19

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS SOCCER

SCAC-EWAC

La Salle at Wapato, 6 p.m.

Zillah at Toppenish, 6 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS

SCAC

Wapato at Naches Valley, 3:30 p.m.

La Salle at College Place, 3:30 p.m.

Connell at Toppenish, 3:30 p.m.

Zillah at Kiona-Benton, 3:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GOLF

SCAC

Naches Valley, Toppenish at Zillah

College Place, Wapato at La Salle

Tuesday, April 20

COLLEGE WOMEN'S BASKETBALL

NWAC

Treasure Valley at Yakima Valley, 5:30 p.m.

COLLEGE MEN'S BASKETBALL

NWAC

Treasure Valley at Yakima Valley, 7:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL

CBBN

West Valley at Davis, 5 p.m.

CWAC

Prosser at Selah, 4:30 p.m.

Grandview at Ellensburg, 4:30 p.m.

SCAC

Naches Valley at Zillah (2), 3 p.m.

Toppenish at Wapato (2), 3 p.m.

La Salle at Kiona-Benton (2), 3 p.m.

EWAC

Kittitas at Highland (2), 3 p.m.

White Swan at Dayton-Waitsburg (2), 3 p.m.

Nonleague

Cle Elum at Riverside Christian (2), 3 p.m.

Eisenhower at East Valley, 4 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL SOFTBALL

CBBN

Davis at West Valley, 4 p.m.

CWAC

Selah at Prosser, 4 p.m.

Ellensburg at Grandview, 4 p.m.

SCAC

Naches Valley at Zillah (2), 3 p.m.

Toppenish at Wapato (2), 3 p.m.

La Salle at Kiona-Benton (2), 3 p.m.

EWAC

Tri-Cities Prep at Kittitas (2), 3 p.m.

White Swan at Burbank (2), 3 p.m.

River View at Cle Elum (2), 3 p.m.

Nonleague

East Valley at Eisenhower, 4 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS SOCCER

CBBN

West Valley at Davis, 7 p.m.

Eisenhower at Sunnyside, 7 p.m.

CWAC

Selah at Prosser, 4 p.m.

Grandview at Ellensburg, 4 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS

CBBN

Sunnyside at Davis, 3 p.m.

Eisenhower at West Valley, 3 p.m.

EWAC

White Swan at Highland, 4 p.m.

Granger at Cle Elum, 4 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GOLF

CWAC

Boys POD at Selah, 1 p.m.

Wednesday, April 21

COLLEGE WOMEN'S SOCCER

NWAC

Yakima Valley at Treasure Valley, Noon

HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL

Nonleague

Eisenhower at Selah, 5 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL SOFTBALL

SCAC

La Salle at College Place (2), 3 p.m.

EWAC

Dayton-Waitsburg at Granger (2), 3 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS SOCCER

SCAC-EWAC

Zillah at La Salle, 6 p.m.

Wapato at Naches Valley, 6 p.m.

Toppenish at Highland, 4:45 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS

CWAC

Ellensburg, Selah at East Valley, 4 p.m.

SCAC

Naches Valley at Zillah, 3:30 p.m.

Toppenish at Wapato, 3:30 p.m.

Kiona-Benton at La Salle, 3:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GOLF

CBBN

Boys POD at Black Rock

Thursday, April 22

COLLEGE BASEBALL

NWAC

Yakima Valley at Spokane (2), 1 p.m.

COLLEGE SOFTBALL

NWAC

Yakima Valley at Spokane (2), 2 p.m.

COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL

GNAC

Central Washington at St. Martin's , 6 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL SOFTBALL

SCAC

Connell at La Salle (2), 3 p.m.

Nonleague

Granger at Goldendale (2), 3:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS SOCCER

CWAC

East Valley at Selah, 6 p.m.

Ellensburg at Prosser, 6 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL TRACK

CBBN

Eisenhower at Davis, 3:30 p.m.

Sunnyside at West Valley, 3:30 p.m.

SCAC

Wapato, Naches Valley, La Salle at College Place, 3:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS

CBBN

West Valley at Davis, 3 p.m.

Eisenhower at Sunnyside, 3 p.m.

EWAC

Burbank at Granger, 1 p.m.

Goldendale at Granger, 4 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GOLF

CWAC

Girls POD at Black Rock

Friday, April 23

COLLEGE MEN'S BASKETBALL

NWAC

Yakima Valley at Wenatchee Valley, 7:30 p.m.

COLLEGE WOMEN'S BASKETBALL

NWAC

Yakima Valley at Wenatchee Valley, 5:30 p.m.

COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL

GNAC

St. Martin's at Central Washington, 7 p.m.

COLLEGE BASEBALL

GNAC

Northwest Nazarene at Central Washington (2), canceled.

HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL

CBBN

West Valley at Sunnyside (2), 4 p.m.

Nonleague

Ellensburg at Davis, 3 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL SOFTBALL

CBBN

Sunnyside at West Valley (2), 4 p.m.

EWAC

Granger at White Swan (2), 3 p.m.

Nonleague

Eisenhower at Ellensburg, 3 p.m.

Davis at Ellensburg, 5 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS SOCCER

CBBN

Eisenhower at Davis, 7 p.m.

West Valley at Sunnyside, 7 p.m.

SCAC-EWAC

Naches Valley at Granger, 4 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL TRACK

EWAC

Kittitas, Mabton, Riverside Christian at Highland, 3:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS

EWAC

Granger at Burbank, 4 p.m.

Saturday, April 24

COLLEGE BASEBALL

GNAC

Northwest Nazarene at Central Washington (2), canceled.

COLLEGE SOFTBALL

GNAC

Central Washington at Western Oregon (2), Noon

COLLEGE WOMEN'S SOCCER

GNAC

Central Washington at St. Martin's, 1 p.m.

NWAC

North Idaho at Yakima Valley, Noon

HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL

CWAC

Selah at East Valley (2), 11 a.m.

Prosser at Grandview (2), 11 a.m.

SCAC

District tournament

EWAC

Highland at White Swan (2), 11 a.m.

River View at Cle Elum (2), 11 a.m.

Nonleague

Riverside Christian at Kittitas (2), 11 a.m.

HIGH SCHOOL SOFTBALL

CWAC

East Valley at Selah (2), 11 a.m.

Grandview at Prosser (2), 11 a.m.

SCAC

District tournament

EWAC

Cle Elum at Kittitas (2), 11 a.m.

Tri-Cities Prep at Mabton (2), 11 a.m.

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS SOCCER

CWAC

Ellensburg at Selah, Noon

East Valley at Grandview, Noon

HIGH SCHOOL TRACK

CWAC

Ellensburg at East Valley, 10 a.m.

Prosser at Selah, 10 a.m.

Nonleague

Holder Relays at Eisenhower (Davis, West Valley, Ellensburg, Sunnyside, Naches Valley, Goldendale), 10 a.m.

HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS

CBBN

Eisenhower at Davis, 11 a.m.

West Valley at Sunnyside, 11 a.m.

CWAC

Ellensburg, Prosser, Selah at East Valley, 10 a.m.

EWAC

Cle Elum at Highland, 11 a.m.