Here are district brackets for the CBBN, CWAC, SCAC, 2B and 1B tournaments:

-

CBBN BOYS

-

Feb. 20, Thursday

Game 1: No. 4 at No. 1, semifinal, loser out, 7:30 p.m.

Game 2: No. 3 at No. 2, semifinal, loser out, 7:30 p.m.

Feb. 22, Saturday

Game 3: Winner 1 vs. Winner 2 at higher seed, championship, both to regionals, 7:30 p.m.

-

CBBN GIRLS

-

Feb. 21, Friday

Game 1: No. 4 at No. 1, semifinal, loser out, 7:30 p.m.

Game 2: No. 3 at No. 2, semifinal, loser out, 7:30 p.m.

Feb. 22, Saturday

Game 3: Winner 1 vs. Winner 2 at higher seed, championship, both to regionals, 7:30 p.m.

-

CWAC BOYS

-

Feb. 14, Friday

Game 1: East Valley 53, West Valley 37, loser out.

Game 2: Wapato 60, Ellensburg 48, loser out.

Feb. 17, Monday

Game 3: East Valley (16-5) at Ephrata (16-4), semifinal, 7 p.m.

Game 4: Wapato (13-8) at Grandview (17-3), semifinal, 7 p.m.

Feb. 20, Thursday at Sunnyside

Game 5: Loser 3 vs. Loser 4, loser out, 5 p.m.

Game 6: Winner 3 vs. Winner 4, championship, winner to regionals, 7 p.m.

Feb. 22, Saturday at Sunnyside

Game 7: Loser 6 vs. Winner 5, winner to regionals, loser out, 5 p.m.

-

CWAC GIRLS

-

Feb. 15, Saturday

Game 1: Toppenish (11-9) at East Valley (14-6), loser out, 1 p.m.

Game 2: Grandview (10-10) at Ephrata (11-9), loser out, 7 p.m.

Feb. 18, Tuesday

Game 3: Winner 1 at West Valley (17-3), semifinal, 7 p.m.

Game 4: Winner 2 at Ellensburg (18-2), semifinal, 7 p.m.

Feb. 21, Friday at Sunnyside

Game 5: Loser 3 vs. Loser 4, loser out, 5 p.m.

Game 6: Winner 3 vs. Winner 4, championship, winner to regionals, 7 p.m.

Feb. 22, Saturday at Sunnyside

Game 7: Loser 6 vs. Winner 5, winner to regionals, loser out, 7 p.m.

-

SCAC BOYS

-

Feb. 13, Thursday

Game 1: La Salle 46, River View 38.

Game 2: Burbank 48, Highland 40.

Game 3: Naches Valley 60, Connell 54.

Game 4: Zillah 68, Kiona-Benton 25.

Feb. 15, Saturday at Sunnyside HS or Grandview HS

Game 5: River View (13-8) vs. Highland (11-10) at Grandview, loser out, 2 p.m.

Game 6: Connell (13-8) vs. Kiona-Benton (10-11) at Sunnyside, loser out, 4 p.m.

Game 7: La Salle (17-4) vs. Burbank (18-3) at Grandview, semifinal, 6 p.m.

Game 8: Naches Valley (16-5) vs. Zillah (21-0) at Sunnyside, semifinal, 8 p.m.

Feb. 20, Thursday at Zillah MS or Toppenish MS

Game 9: Winner 5 vs. Loser 8, loser out.

Game 10: Winner 6 vs. Loser 7, loser out.

Feb. 22, Saturday at Toppenish MS

Game 11: Winner 9 vs. Winner 10, winner to regionals, loser out, 4:45 p.m.

Game 12: Winner 7 vs. Winner 8, championship, both to regionals, 8:30 p.m.

-

SCAC GIRLS

-

Feb. 13, Thursday

Game 1: Zillah 59, Kiona-Benton 35.

Game 2: Granger 52, Connell 36.

Game 3: Mabton 49, Burbank 43.

Game 4: La Salle 42, River View 21.

Feb. 15, Saturday at Sunnyside HS or Grandview HS

Game 5: Kiona-Benton (12-6) vs. Connell (13-8) at Sunnyside, loser out, 2 p.m.

Game 6: Burbank (13-8) vs. River View (10-11) at Grandview, loser out, 4 p.m.

Game 7: Zillah (18-3) vs. Granger (15-6) at Sunnyside, semifinal, 6 p.m.

Game 8: Mabton (16-4) vs. La Salle (17-3) at Grandview, semifinal, 8 p.m.

Feb. 20, Thursday at Zillah MS or Toppenish MS

Game 9: Winner 5 vs. Loser 8, loser out.

Game 10: Winner 6 vs. Loser 7, loser out.

Feb. 22, Saturday at Toppenish MS

Game 11: Winner 9 vs. Winner 10, winner to regionals, loser out, 3 p.m.

Game 12: Winner 7 vs. Winner 8, championship, both to regionals, 6:30 p.m.

-

CENTRAL WASHINGTON 2B BOYS

-

Feb. 18, Tuesday at Eastmont JH

Play-in: South 2 vs. North 3, 8 p.m.

Feb. 19, Wednesday at Wenatchee HS

Game 1: Play-in winner vs. North 2, loser out, 4 p.m.

Game 2: Kittitas vs. North 1, championship, winner to regionals, 7 p.m.

Feb. 22, Saturday at Wenatchee HS

Game 3: Winner 1 vs. Loser 2, winner to regionals, loser out, 11 a.m.

-

CENTRAL WASHINGTON 2B GIRLS

-

Feb. 18, Tuesday at Eastmont JH

Play-in: Kittitas vs. North 3, 6 p.m.

Feb. 19, Wednesday at Wenatchee HS

Game 1: Play-in winner vs. North 2, loser out, 5:30 p.m.

Game 2: White Swan vs. North 1, championship, winner to regionals, 8:30 p.m.

Feb. 22, Saturday at Wenatchee HS

Game 3: Winner 1 vs. Loser 2, winner to regionals, loser out, 1 p.m.

-

GREATER COLUMBIA 1B BOYS

At Goldendale HS

-

Feb. 14, Friday

Game 2: Sunnyside Christian 57, Yakama Tribal 46.

Game 4: Bickleton (8-12) vs. Lyle-Wishram (14-6), 7:30 p.m.

Feb. 15, Saturday

Game 6: Yakama Tribal (11-9) vs. Loser 2, loser out, 3:30 p.m.

Game 8: Sunnyside Christian (15-5) vs. Winner, semifinal, 6:30 p.m.

Feb. 18, Tuesday

Game 10: Winner 3 vs. Loser 4, loser out, 7:30 p.m.

Feb. 21, Friday

Game 12: Winner 5 vs. Winner 4, championship, both to regionals, 7:30 p.m.

-

GREATER COLUMBIA 1B GIRLS

At Goldendale HS

-

Feb. 14, Friday

Game 1: Yakama Tribal 52, Lyle-Wishram 38.

Game 3: Sunnyside Christian 74, Trout Lake 33.

Feb. 15, Saturday

Game 5: Lyle-Wishram (12-9) vs. Trout Lake, loser out, 2 p.m.

Game 7: Yakama Tribal (14-6) vs. Sunnyside Christian (20-0), semifinal, 5 p.m.

Feb. 18, Tuesday

Game 9: Winner 3 vs. Loser 4, loser out, 6 p.m.

Feb. 21, Friday

Game 11: Winner 5 vs. Winner 4, championship, both to regionals, 6 p.m.