CBBN

Feb. 15

Game 1: Davis (11-9) at Wenatchee (13-7), loser out, 7 p.m.

Game 2: Moses Lake (7-13) at Eastmont (17-3), loser out, 7 p.m.

Feb. 16

Game 3: Winner 1 vs. Winner 2 at higher seed, championship, winner to regionals, loser out, 7 p.m.

3A Tri-District

Feb. 9

Game 1: Kennewick 45, Southridge 44, loser out.

Feb. 12

Game 2: Kennewick (5-16) at University (13-7), loser out, 8 p.m.

Game 3: Mt. Spokane (7-13) at Hanford (15-5), loser out, 7 p.m.

Game 4: Sunnyside (8-12) at Shadle Park (11-9), loser out, 6 p.m.

Game 5: Rogers (4-16) at Kamiakin (15-5), loser out, 8 p.m.

Note: Winners will be reseeded for Games 6-7 on Feb. 15.

CWAC

Feb. 12

Game 1: East Valley (10-11) at Wapato (15-5), loser out, 7 p.m.

Game 2: Ephrata (12-8) at Grandview (13-7), loser out, 7 p.m.

Feb. 14

Game 3: Winner 1 at Ellensburg (15-5), semifinal, 7 p.m.

Game 4: Winner 2 at West Valley (18-2), semifinal, 7 p.m.

Feb. 16 at Sunnyside

Game 5: Loser 3 vs. Loser 4, 5 p.m.

Game 6: Winner 3 vs. Winner 4, championship, both to regionals, 7 p.m.

Feb. 20

Game 7: Loser 5 at Great Northern No. 1, winner to regionals, 6 p.m.

Game 8: Great Northern No. 2 at Winner 5, winner to regionals, 6 p.m.

SCAC

Feb. 7

Game 1: Granger 58, Burbank 38.

Game 2: Kiona-Benton 51, Highland 49 (OT).

Game 3: Naches Valley 56, River View 45.

Game 4: Zillah 67, Connell 53.

Feb. 9

Game 5: Burbank 46, Highland 37, loser out.

Game 6: Connell 49, River View 46, loser out.

Game 7: Granger 42, Kiona-Benton 39, semifinal.

Game 8: Zillah 71, Naches Valley 54, semifinal.

Feb. 14

Game 9: Burbank (11-11) vs. Naches Valley (15-7) at Burbank, loser out, 7:45 p.m.

Game 10: Kiona-Benton (15-7) vs. Connell (11-11) at River View, loser out, 7:45 p.m.

Feb. 16 at River View

Game 11: Winner 9 vs. Winner 10, third-fourth place, both to regionals, 4:45 p.m.

Game 12: Granger (17-5) vs. Zillah (21-1), championship, both to regionals, 8:30 p.m.

CENTRAL WASHINGTON 2B

Feb. 9 at Bridgeport

Game 1: Manson 48, White Swan 45, loser out.

Game 2: Bridgeport 48, Kittitas 45, loser out.

Feb. 12 at Wenatchee

Game 3: Manson (12-8) vs. Liberty Bell (12-8), semifinal, 8:30 p.m.

Game 4: Bridgeport (12-9) vs. Riverside Christian (16-4), semifinal, 5:30 p.m.

Feb. 14 at Wenatchee

Game 5: Loser 3 vs. Loser 4, winner to regionals, loser out, 5:30 p.m.

Game 6: Winner 3 vs. Winner 4, championship, both to regionals, 8:30 p.m.

GREATER COLUMBIA 1B

Feb. 1 at Mabton

Game 1: Lyle-Wishram 61, Bickleton 32.

Game 2: Sunnyside Christian 67, Trout Lake-Glenwood 33.

Feb. 2 at Zillah

Game 3: Bickleton 53, Trout Lake-Glenwood 45, loser out.

Game 4: Sunnyside Christian 60, Lyle-Wishram 39, semifinal.

Feb. 5 at White Salmon

Game 5: Lyle-Wishram 59, Bickleton 40, loser out.

Feb. 8 at Zillah

Game 6: Sunnyside Christian 45, Lyle-Wishram 40, championship, winner to regionals.

Feb. 12 District 4-5 playoff

Lyle-Wishram vs. Wishkah Valley at Elma, winner to regionals, loser out, 6 p.m.