Aaron Michael Cervantes, Yakima; Nicole Amber Hitchcock, Yakima.

Tyler Joe Zentz, Yakima; Morgan Rae Maley, Yakima.

Geronimo Mendoza Reyes, Toppenish; Veronia Bricia Negrete A., Toppenish.

Juan Ramon Zepeda Cardenas, Yakima; Mercedes Ramirez Magana, Yakima.

Jeffrey Marsh Gaskell, Yakima; Deborah Lynn Small, Yakima.

Jeremy Jason Purviance, Garden Valley, Idaho; Melinda Renee Novak, Yakima.

Edwin Esquivel, Yakima; Yesica Araceli Yakima.

Juan Luis Suarez, Wapato; Juana Vega, Wapato.

Ruben Bucio Mendoza, Yakima; Christina Ann Sanchez, Yakima.

Hilario Pacheco Rodriguez, Yakima; Delmira Baca Stewart, Yakima.

Joseph Daniel Taylor, Wapato; Carol Vanessa Casco, Washington, D.C.

Margarito Rivera, Yakima; Olivia Erevia, Yakima.

William Kyle Jones, Yakima; Rachel Leigh Swanson, Yakima.

Donald Charles Currell, Selah; Myrna Jean Herron, Selah.

Hugo Alfredo C. Apodaca, Wapato; Dora Lorena Facio, Wapato.

Zachary Pierce Collier, Yakima; Megan Joy Kennedy, Yakima.

Lee James Rivera, Yakima; Maria Guadalupe H. Herrera, Yakima.

Ryan Robert Langley Paulson, Yakima; Maria Andrea Louise Andres, Yakima.

Ronald Shondell Brooker, Naches; Margaret Yvonne Copp, Naches.

Derrick Kenneth Thompson, Toppenish; Lena Ann Meninick, Yakima.

Eugene Lester King, Yakima; Candice Lee Perez, Yakima.

Jack Edward Hather, Yakima; Joan Carol Heater, Yakima.

Charles Alan Flynn, Dallas, Texas; Adrian Allen Lopez, Dallas, Texas.

Jacob Ryan Nance, Yakima; Lea Renae Day, Yakima.

Scott Mathew Ellenberger, Yakima; Jessica Ann Camacho, Moxee.

Guadalaupe Ernesto Reyes Guel, Toppenish; Cristal Celeste Razo, Grandview.

Ethan James LaCombe, Yakima; Brittany Elizabeth Pickett, Yakima.

Juan Jesus Hernandez, Yakima; Mayra Medina, Yakima.

Santiago Barajas Acevedo, Wapato; Eva Lewis-Bob, Wapato.

Randy Lewis Ringer, Union Gap; Melissa Kay Arias, Union Gap.

Jaime Salvador Silva, Yakima; Victoria Valentina Moreno, Yakima.

Marco Antonio Jimenez Arias, Grandview; Nelida Brianna Arroyo Lopez, Grandview.

Andrew Leavon Koleber, Selah; Mercedes LaVonne Wood, Selah.

Daniel Ramirez III, Parker; Crystal Espinoza, Parker.

Tomas Ramales Alarcon, Prosser; Carmen Gomez, Prosser.

Gaudencio Ramirez Vicente, Toppenish; Maricela Giron Damas, Naches.

Ricardo Ramirez, Granger; Karina Martinez Rodriguez, Sunnyside.

Gustavo Andrade Martinez, Yakima; Crystal Renee Rojas, Yakima.

Jonathan Nelson Vargas Flores, Yakima; Veronica Lamas, Yakima.

Richard Elbert Culberton, Yakima; Ginger Lee Buchanan, Yakima.

Mark Curtis Greer, Selah; Tracy Leann Dempsey, Selah.

Rebeca Cristine Prouse, Yakima; Jessica Elizabeth Busick, Yakima.

Jesus Alberto Lopez Carrasco, Yakima; Jessi Lynn Luther, Yakima.

Rafael Vincente Canseco Jr., Granger; Nicole Aguilar Jimenez, Granger.

Erik John Gaskell, Yakima; Ashleigh Lynne Vandine, Naches.

Devin Lee Twitty, Selah; Lyndsay Renee Gonzalez, Selah.

Joshua David Vantrease, Zillah; Kaylee Louise Ehlert, Zillah.

Sergio Mendoza Jr., Toppenish; Epifania Villa, Toppenish.

Luis Felipe Ikskyerdo, Sunnyside; Rosa Elena Valencia, Sunnyside.

Camilo Trujillo Rebolledo, Sunnyside; Diocelina Cardenas Bravo, Sunnyside.

Pedro Frias Ramirez, Wapato; Gabriela Chaparro Romero, Wapato.

Agustin Ortega Jr., Yakima; Alicia Antonia Ledesma, Yakima.

Humberto Moreno, Seattle; Cristal Lazo Escamilla, Seattle.

Francisco Becerra-Sanchez, Dolores Frances Galvan, Yakima.

Luis Manuel Bravo Bravo, Grandview; Mariela R. Reyna Ramos, Grandview.

Timothy Jay Hitchcock, Yakima; Tristi Laura Smith, Selah.

Christopher Wayne Dudley, Selah; Ramona Rae Arlene Anguiano, Yakima.

Abraham Sedano-Alamo, Yakima; Dolores Ann Marquez, Yakima.

Matthew Christian Taylor, Wapato; Adriana Christina Vasquez, Yakima.

Roberto Carlos Acero Loera, Yakima; Ana Rosa Gonzalez Rodriguez, Yakima.

Arthur Landis John, McMinnville, Ore.; Janelle Yvonne Pottenger, McMinnville, Ore.

Terry Lee Howell, Moses Lake; Lorinda Kay Fowler, Moses Lake.

Brian Scott Webster, Yakima; Samantha Marie Kendig, Yakima.

Jorge Luis Perez, Grandview; Diana Betancourth, Yakima.

John Edward King, Yakima; Danea Dee Pearce, Yakima.

Neil Brian Crawford, Yakima; Britney Mae Sholtys, Yakima.

Paul Anthony Gamache, Yakima; Trudy D. Chapman, Yakima.

Maurilio Garibay Padilla, Yakima; Anna Marlene Sanchez, Yakima.

Kenneth Eugene Miller, Yakima; Miranda Dee Mika Davis, Yakima.

Ace E. James III, Moxee; Chrystal Martino, Moxee.

Christian Josue Rodfiguez, Yakima; Megan NIcole Ince, Yakima.

Michael Andrew Lipp Jr., Toppenish; Luz Yadira Martinez, Toppenish.

Adolfo Saldana Jr., Yakima; Brenda Ponce, Yakima.

Carlos De La Paz Gomez, Merced, Calif.; Maria Alondra Milanes, Yakima.

Roberto Ignacio Silva, Yakima; Jessica Chavez, Yakima.

Yener Eliseo Ramos Chilel, Union Gap; Josefina Romero Romero, Union Gap.

Justin Lee Murphey, Prosser; Carrie N. Richards, Selah.