Jose Angel Becerra Arochi, White Swan; Victoria Hernandez, Yakima.

Luid Eder Frias Ontiveros, Yakima; Aidee Valladares, Yakima.

Albert Agapito Rodriguez, Union Gap; Heather Kay Leaton, Union Gap.

Jeremias Marcos Vargas, Yakima; Esmeralda Montelongo Ruiz, Yakima.

Valente Piedra Magana, Union Gap; Juaquina Garcia, Yakima.

Joe Ayala, Wapato; Alma Delia Munoz Fernandez, Wapato.

Michael Allen Overacker, Tieton; Kyra Jennae Hengeveld, Tieton.

Allen Wayne Bone, Yakima; Corrina Tara-beth Rew, Yakima.

Shaun Nathan Price, Clarksville, Tenn.; Athena Rose Chavez, Yakima.

Uriel Tello Coria, Yakima; Llesenia Covarrubias, Yakima.

Armando Medina Martinez, Yakima; Vanessa Sanchez, Yakima.

Dustin Matthew Whitefoot, Toppenish; Kayla Beth Higginbotham, Toppenish.

Raffaele Timarchi, Portland; Aja Kateri Decoteau, Portland.

Douglas John Rath, Selah; Heidi Kristen Coles, Renton.

Chance P. Nanamkin, Selah; Whitney Nichole Bruneau, Selah.

Isaiah Michael Mata, Yakima; Kristal Ann Boyer, Yakima.

Steven Charles Anderson, Yakima; Terri Victoria-Noel Allen, Yakima.

James Gene Schnaidt Jr., Yakima; Michelle Yvette Johnson, Yakima.

Francisco Cortes Ochoa, Toppenish; Lizbeth Valdez Tabares, Toppenish.

Byron Matthew Dick Jr., Wapato; Bernice Bocanegra Salinas, Wapato.

Donnie Earldean Jewett, Yakima; Sheryl Jeannine Morgan, Yakima.

Rosales Aurelio Luciano, Sunnyside; Brenda Lucero Alvarado, Yakima.

Douglas Paul Nystrom, Yakima; Malinda E. Lange, Yakima.

Jesus Cuevas, Yakima; Carina Zacueta, Yakima.

Eduardo Adame Gomez, Sunnyside; Yesenia Arispe Mendoza, Granger.

Jeremiah Lyle Johnson, Yakima; Margaret E. Christie, Yakima.

Denis Yaser Arce Garcia, Yakima; Celeste Dolores Garcia Martinez, Wapato.

Merl Lynn Smith, Yakima; Alyse Burnelle Guthrie, Yakima.

Misael Favio Trujillo Galvan, Yakima; Rosalba Zacarias Rodriguez, Toppenish.

Cammie Louise Wraspir, Yakima; Lorissa Louise Smith, Yakima.

Jeffrey Scott Wiles, Yakima; Lori Jean McDermott, Yakima.

Kevin M. McKay, Vista, Calif.; Amanda Scull, Vista, Calif.

Randolph Scott Churches, Clinton, Ark.; Noelle Niccole St. George, Selah.

Randall Delbert Wyatt, Yakima; Bethany Michelle Waller, Selah.

Jose Luis Hernandez-Lopez, Yakima; Dalia Chavez, Yakima.

Roger Lewis Jackson Jr., Toppenish; Andrea Lynn Moses, Toppenish.

Kevin Russel Lines, Yakima; Nikki Marie Meyer, Yakima.

Robert Bruce, Meyers, Toppenish; Courtney Barbara Ann Speckman, Toppenish.

Fredrick Seth Rising, Yakima; Linda Naomi Jensen, Yakima.